U14 North
DateTimeRinkRoundHomeVisitor
Sat. 3/211:40 AMPilgrim CSemi 11st Place4th Place
Sat. 3/21:00 PMPilgrim CSemi 22nd Place3rd Place
Sun. 3/312:30 PMPilgrim CFinalWinner S1Winner S2
U14 South
DateTimeRinkRoundHomeVisitor
Sat. 3/22:20 PMPilgrim CSemi 11st Place4th Place
Sat. 3/23:40 PMPilgrim CSemi 22nd Place3rd Place
Sun. 3/31:50 PMPilgrim CFinalWinner S1Winner S2
2005
DateTimeRinkRoundHomeVisitor
Fri. 3/1TBAHigher Seed HostQuarter 13rd Place6th Place
Fri. 3/1TBAHigher Seed HostQuarter 24th Place5th Place
Sat. 3/25:55 PMHaverhill - GoldSemi 11st PlaceLowest Remaining Seed
Sat. 3/26:45 PMHaverhill - BlueSemi 22nd PlaceHighest Remaining Seed
Sun. 3/33:10 PMHaverhill - BlueFinalWinner S1Winner S2
2006
DateTimeRinkRoundHomeVisitor
Fri. 3/1TBAHigher Seed HostQuarter 13rd Place6th Place
Fri. 3/1TBAHigher Seed HostQuarter 24th Place5th Place
Sat. 3/24:30 PMHaverhill - GoldSemi 11st PlaceLowest Remaining Seed
Sat. 3/25:20 PMHaverhill - BlueSemi 22nd PlaceHighest Remaining Seed
Sun. 3/32:55 PMHaverhill - GoldFinalWinner S1Winner S2
2007
DateTimeRinkRoundHomeVisitor
Fri. 3/1TBAHigher Seed HostQuarter 13rd Place6th Place
Fri. 3/1TBAHigher Seed HostQuarter 24th Place5th Place
Sat. 3/23:05 PMHaverhill - GoldSemi 11st PlaceLowest Remaining Seed
Sat. 3/23:55 PMHaverhill - BlueSemi 22nd PlaceHighest Remaining Seed
Sun. 3/31:40 PMHaverhill - BlueFinalWinner S1Winner S2
2008
DateTimeRinkRoundHomeVisitor
Fri. 3/1TBAHigher Seed HostQuarter 13rd Place6th Place
Fri. 3/1TBAHigher Seed HostQuarter 24th Place5th Place
Sat. 3/21:40 PMHaverhill - GoldSemi 11st PlaceLowest Remaining Seed
Sat. 3/22:30 PMHaverhill - BlueSemi 22nd PlaceHighest Remaining Seed
Sun. 3/31:25 PMHaverhill - GoldFinalWinner S1Winner S2
2009
DateTimeRinkRoundHomeVisitor
Fri. 3/1TBAHigher Seed HostQuarter 13rd Place6th Place
Fri. 3/1TBAHigher Seed HostQuarter 24th Place5th Place
Sat. 3/212:15 PMHaverhill - GoldSemi 11st PlaceLowest Remaining Seed
Sat. 3/21:05 PMHaverhill - BlueSemi 22nd PlaceHighest Remaining Seed
Sun. 3/312:10 PMHaverhill - BlueFinalWinner S1Winner S2
2010
DateTimeRinkRoundHomeVisitor
Fri. 3/1TBAHigher Seed HostQuarter 13rd Place6th Place
Fri. 3/1TBAHigher Seed HostQuarter 24th Place5th Place
Sat. 3/29:25 AMHaverhill - GoldSemi 11st PlaceLowest Remaining Seed
Sat. 3/210:50 AMHaverhill - GoldSemi 22nd PlaceHighest Remaining Seed
Sun. 3/311:55 AMHaverhill - GoldFinalWinner S1Winner S2